Skip to content
TodayTuesday: 10 free spins per €1Play now

Daily promotions at Foxyflush from Monday to Sunday

Every day Foxyflush runs one daily promotion that you can claim once a day, whether you’re new or a regular. The biggest: up to 1,000 free spins on Tuesday.

Play now
  1. Mon100% up to €200
  2. Tue today10 free spins per €1
  3. Wed€5 live bonus + 150 FS
  4. Thu25% live cashback
  5. Fri350 free spins
  6. Sat100% up to €150 live
  7. Sun350 free spins
On this page9
  1. 01What do you get on which day at Foxyflush?
  2. 02Which rules apply to every daily promo?
  3. 03What runs all week long?
  4. 04Which provider tournaments run alongside the daily promos?
  5. 05Which day gives the most for what you put in?
  6. 06Pokies player or live player: which days suit you?
  7. 07Frequently asked questions
  8. 08Play with a limit
  9. 09Sources

What do you get on which day at Foxyflush?

Four days with free spins, three for the live casino and one reload for pokies. Swipe through the week; each card shows the condition and the wagering.

DayWhat you doWhat you getGame or wageringSource
Mondaydeposit €25 or more100% up to €20035x deposit + bonus, 7 daysMonday promo, points 5 to 11
Tuesdaydeposit €25 or more10 FS per €1, 250 to 1,000Bigger Bass Splash, €0.10Tuesday promo, points 5 to 8
Wednesday€50 in live bets€5 live bonus + 150 FSSweet Rush Bonanza, €0.20; within 72 hoursWednesday promo, points 5 to 8
Thursdayplay live with real money25% of live losses, €5 to €1501x wagering, next dayThursday promo, points 2 to 10
Fridaydeposit €50 or more350 FSGates of Olympus Super Scatter, €0.20Friday promo, points 5 and 6
Saturdaydeposit €25 or more100% up to €150 live35x deposit + bonus, 7 daysSaturday promo, points 5 to 11
Sunday€100 in bets on pokies350 FSBig Bass Bonanza 1000, €0.10; within 72 hoursSunday promo, points 4 to 7

Monday

100% up to €200

Reload from €25, 35x deposit plus bonus

Condition
deposit from €25
Wagering
35x
Play now

Tuesday

10 free spins per €1

250 to 1,000 spins on Bigger Bass Splash

Condition
deposit from €25
Wagering
35x
Play now

Wednesday

€5 live bonus + 150 FS

After €50 in bets at the live casino

Condition
€50 live bets
Wagering
35x
Play now

Thursday

25% live cashback

Up to €150 back on live losses

Condition
payout €5 to €150
Wagering
1x
Play now

Friday

350 free spins

Deposit from €50, Gates of Olympus Super Scatter

Condition
deposit from €50
Wagering
35x
Play now

Saturday

100% up to €150 live

Live reload from €25, 35x deposit plus bonus

Condition
deposit from €25
Wagering
35x
Play now

Sunday

350 free spins

After €100 in bets on pokies, Big Bass Bonanza 1000

Condition
€100 bets on pokies
Wagering
35x
Play now

Which rules apply to every daily promo?

Once per day per promo, €0.50 to €5 per spin. Every offer is open to new and existing players.

  • Already have a casino bonus active? The new one moves to Available and waits there for 7 days
  • Free spin winnings become a casino bonus that you activate yourself and wager 35x within 7 days
  • Winnings under €0.10 per spin aren’t credited
  • No Pragmatic Play where you live? The spins go to a Betsoft pokie (Wilds of Fortune, Triple Juicy Drops, Trinity Reels or Fruit Zen)
  • Days run from 00:00 to 23:59 CET, which in New Zealand means a start between 10 am and midday

What runs all week long?

Weekly cashback

Up to 20% back on Monday

Monday 00:00 to Sunday 23:59 CET, worked out Monday at 07:00, 1x wagering.

Find out more

100% crypto reload

Up to 1 BTC, up to 3 times a week

From €25 in crypto, after your first real money deposit, 40x wagering on the bonus.

Find out more

Which provider tournaments run alongside the daily promos?

Alongside the daily promos there are provider network tournaments, with one leaderboard across several casinos. You don’t pick a tournament when depositing: you just play the participating pokies.

Total win

Every euro a round pays counts as a point. One big win pushes you up fast.

Multiplier

Your win divided by your bet counts. Even small stakes can finish high.

Number of spins

Every spin at the minimum bet is a point, win or lose.

The rule varies by tournament and sometimes by phase. Current tournaments, with dates, prizes and participating pokies, are in the Foxyflush Tournaments section. Slotopia pokies from the lobby are on the Foxyflush pokies page.

Fiery red seven with fruit and bells
  1. Network tournaments bySpinomenalYou score on their own pokies
  2. Network tournaments byEvoplayLeaderboard shared by several casinos
  3. Network tournaments bySlotopiaCurrent tournaments and dates: Tournaments section

Which day gives the most for what you put in?

Per euro deposited, Friday is the strongest day: €50 gets 350 spins at €0.20, €70 of spin value in total. Tuesday gives €1 of spin value per euro deposited, up to €100.

DayYour outlayYou getValue or wagering
Tuesday€25 deposit250 FS€25 spin value
Tuesday€100 deposit1,000 FS (maximum)€100 spin value
Friday€50 deposit350 FS at €0.20€70 spin value
Sunday€100 in bets on pokies350 FS at €0.10€35 spin value
Monday€100 deposit€100 bonus€7,000 to wager
Saturday€100 deposit€100 live bonus€7,000, live only partly counts

Saturday looks generous, but live games only count in part: roulette 20%, blackjack 10%, baccarat 5%. €7,000 of wagering means €70,000 in bets at the blackjack table.

Pokies player or live player: which days suit you?

Pokies player

Tuesday, Friday and Sunday (spins) plus Monday (reload). On Sunday every bet on a pokie counts towards the €100, except free spins.

Live player

Wednesday (€5 + 150 FS after €50 in bets), Thursday (25% back, 1x wagering) and Saturday (100% up to €150).

Small budget

Tuesday with €25: 250 spins. Or Thursday live: 25% back, €5 to €150 according to the promo terms; the exact threshold is shown with the promo in the cashier.

Frequently asked questions

Can you claim several daily promos on one day?

Each promo works once a day. Only one bonus is active at a time, though; others wait 7 days in your list.

Are the daily promos open to new players?

Yes, all seven are for new and existing players.

What time does a daily promo start in New Zealand?

At 00:00 Central European Time, which is between 10 am and midday in New Zealand depending on daylight saving, and it runs for 24 hours.

How fast do the Wednesday and Sunday spins arrive?

Within 72 hours after the promo day. Thursday’s live cashback arrives the next calendar day.

Do you need a code for the daily promos?

No. On Monday, Tuesday, Friday and Saturday you choose the offer from the list when depositing; Wednesday and Sunday depend on your bets.

Does bonus money count towards Thursday’s live cashback?

No, only real money bets in the live casino count.

Play with a limit

18+. Gambling costs money and can become addictive. Set your budget and playing time beforehand, and stop when it stops being fun. Help is free and confidential.

More on responsible gambling

Sources

  1. Foxyflush, promo pages Monday to Sunday (terms per day)
  2. Foxyflush, weekly cashback
  3. Foxyflush, 100% crypto reload
  4. Foxyflush, Tournaments section

Checked on the Foxyflush site. Promotions can change: the promotion page and the cashier have the final say.

150% up to €1,500+ 150 free spins on your first deposit
Play now